That is, services are required to be included in coverage only to the extent that the Guidelines supported by HRSA provide for them. Through use of the word “as” in the phrase “as provided for,” it requires that HRSA support how those services apply—that is, the manner in which the support will happen, such as in the phrase “as you like it.”[133] When Congress means to require certain activities to occur in a certain manner, instead of simply authorizing the agency to decide the manner in which they will occur, Congress knows how to do so. See for example, 42 U.S.C. 1395x (“The Secretary shall establish procedures to make beneficiaries and providers aware of the requirement that a beneficiary complete a health risk assessment prior to or at the same time as receiving personalized prevention plan services.”) (emphasis added). Thus, the inclusion of “as” in section 300gg–13(a)(3), and its absence in similar neighboring provisions, shows that HRSA has discretion whether to support how the preventive coverage mandate applies—it does not refer to the timing of the promulgation of the Guidelines.