IRS Logo
Print - Click this link to Print this page

Large Business and International (LB&I) Division Directory

COMMISSIONER
Douglas W. O'Donnell

DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
Rosemary J. Sereti

COMMISSIONER’S OFFICE

Internal Revenue Service

Street Address:
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, DC. 20003
Mailing Address:
1111 Constitution  Avenue, NW
Large Business and International Division
Attn: SE:LB
Washington, DC 20224
TEL: (202) 317-8954
FAX: (202) 317-8960
 

The Large Business and International (LB&I) Division serves corporations, subchapter S corporations, and partnerships with assets greater than $10 million. These entities typically have large numbers of employees, deal with complicated issues involving tax law and accounting principles, and conduct their operations in an expanding global environment.

LB&I Vision

We are a world class organization responsive to the needs of our customers in a global environment while applying innovative approaches to customer service and compliance.
We apply the tax laws with integrity and fairness through a highly skilled and engaged workforce, in an environment of inclusion where each employee can make a maximum contribution to the mission of the team.  


Assistant Deputy Commissioner Compliance Integration  
Dave Horton

SE:LB:ADCCI
2001 Butterfield Road
Downers Grove, IL 60515-1050
TEL: (630) 493-5937
EEFAX: (866) 847-2596

Assistant Deputy Commissioner International
Theodore Setzer

SE:LB:ADCI
290 Bwy - Foley Square
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2137
FAX:

Director, Program and Business Solutions 
Dennis Figg

SE:LB:PBS
1000 Liberty Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15222-4004
TEL: (412) 404-9640
EFAX: (855) 748-9804

Director, Cross Border Activities Practice Area
John Hinding

SE:LB:CBA
999 North Capitol St., NE
Washington, DC 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8686
FAX:

Director, Enterprise Activities Practice Area 
Kathy J. Robbins

SE:LB:E
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (346) 227-6302
FAX: 

Director, Pass Through Entities Practice Area 
Cheryl Claybough

SE:LB:PTE
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (347) 227-6325
FAX:

Director, Treaty and Transfer Pricing Operations Practice Area 
Sharon Porter

SE:LB:TTPO
600 Dr Martin L. King Pl
Louisville, KY 40202-0000
TEL: (502) 912-5236
FAX:

Director, Withholding and International Individual Compliance Practice Area
Pamela Drenthe

SE:LB:WIIC
999 North Capitol St., NE
Washington, DC 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8558
FAX: (855) 787-3594

Director, Central Compliance Practice Area 
Tina Meaux

SE:LB:CENC
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (346) 227-6300
FAX: (346) 227-6898

Director, Eastern Compliance Practice Area 
Lavena Williams

SE:LB:EC
2001 Butterfield Road, MS 1901
Downers Grove, IL 60515
TEL: (630) 493-5369
FAX: (877) 854-6552

Director, Northeastern Compliance Practice Area 
Barbara Harris

SE:LB:NC
290 Broadway - Foley Square, 12th floor
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2130
FAX:

Director, Western Compliance Practice Area 
Kimberly Edwards

SE:LB:WC
1301 Clay Street
Oakland, CA 94612-5217
TEL: (510) 907-5542
FAX: (866) 410-5943


LB&I Division Commissioner Immediate Office

Alice Jaiman
Staff Assistant
TEL: (202) 317-8712
FAX: (202) 317-8960 

Nick Gaudioso
Executive Assistant
TEL: (202) 317-8958
FAX: (202) 317-8960

 

Angela (Renee) Whitehead
Staff Assistant
TEL: (202) 317-8439
FAX: (202) 317-8962

 

Janice Larkin
Executive Assistant
TEL: (310) 414-4777
FAX: (855) 881-8311

 

Vanessa Greenidge
Staff Assistant
TEL: (202) 317-8669
FAX: (202) 317-8960

 

Lillie Williams
Executive Assistant
TEL: (216) 750-6755
FAX: (855) 787-3596

 

 

Assistant Deputy Commissioner, Compliance Integration
Dave Horton 

Imelda Deniz Vazquez
Executive Assistant
2001 Butterfield Road   
Downers Grove, IL 60515-1050
TEL: (630) 493-5934
FAX: (630) 493-5980 

 

 

Senior Managers

Steve Martin
Program Management Office
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8745

 

Director, Data Solutions
William Holmes

SE:LB:ADCCI:DM
5000 Ellin Road
Lanham-Seabrook, MD 20706
TEL: (240) 613-5961

 

Senior Managers

Mary Maruska
(IDM) Registration
5971 Cattleridge Blvd
Sarasota, FL 34232
TEL: (941) 378-6495

 

Carolyn Morton
FATCA IDM International Compliance Management (ICMM) Model
4905 Koger Boulevard
Greensboro, NC 27407-2734
TEL: (336) 574-6394

Barry Levine
International Data Management (IDM) – International Data Exchange Service (IDES)
135 High Street
Hartford, CT 06103-1125
TEL: (860) 756-4543

Carolyn Gray
Data Integrity Services
1111 Constitution Ave NW
Washington, DC 20224-0002
TEL: (202) 622-9186

 

Jim Clarkson
Data and Systems Management
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (713) 209-3807

 

 

Director, Compliance Planning and Analytics
Christopher Larsen

SE:LB:ADCCI:CPA
1111 Constitution Ave NW
Washington, DC 20224-0002
TEL: (202) 515-4438

Senior Managers

Richard Bartlett (a)
Research
30 East Seventh Street
St. Paul, MN 55101
TEL: (651) 312-8044

Wayne Ricigliano
Planning and Workload
101 Wood Ave S
Iselin NJ 08830-2703
TEL: (732) 452-8116

 

Alice Terzian-Ishkhans
Filtering
1999 Broadway
Denver, CO 80202-3025
TEL: (303) 603-3843

Steve Moore
International Individual Compliance (IIC) Planning and Workload Delivery
200 N High St
Columbus, OH 43215-2463
TEL: (614) 280-8871

 

 

Assistant Deputy Commissioner, International
Theodore Setzer

Senior Managers

Roula Karavitis
Program Manager
7850 S. W. 6th Court
Plantation, FL 33324-3202
TEL: (954) 423-7488

 

 

 

Director, Program and Business Solutions
Dennis Figg

Cathie Schied
Executive Assistant
1111 Constitution Ave NW
Washington, DC 20224-0002
TEL: (202) 317-5799

 

 

Director, Technology and Program Solutions
Katheryn Greene (a)

SE:LB:PBS:TPS
77 K Street, NE
Washington, DC 20002-4216
TEL: (202) 803-9223

 

Director, Resource Solutions
Keith Walker

SE:LB:PBS:RS
1111Constitutions Ave., NW 
Washington, DC 20224-0002
TEL: (202) 317-5737

Senior Managers

Rona Evans
Director, Equity Diversity, and Inclusion
1111 Constitution Ave., NW
Washington, DC 20224-0002
TEL: (202) 317-3253

Chris Johnson
Program Manager
1301 Clay Street
Oakland, CA 94612-5217
TEL: (510) 637-2832

 

 

Director, Cross Border Activities Practice Area
John Hinding

Paul Kruse
Executive Assistant
1050 Wilshire Drive
Troy, MI 48084
TEL: (248) 458-1403

 

 

Senior Managers

Jackie Topping
Program Manager - Practice Network
4041 N. Central Avenue
Phoenix, AZ 85012-3330
TEL: (602) 636-9412

 

 

Director, Field Operations East
Orrin Byrd

SE:LB:CBA:E
2888 Woodcock Blvd.
Suite 202, Stop 072-N
Atlanta, GA 30341
TEL: (470) 719-6554
FAX: (877) 278-4037

 

Senior Managers

Bharati Shenoi
Territory 1
150 Court Street
New Haven, CT 06510-2022
TEL: (203) 492-8762

Edward Horvath
Territory 3
201 Varick St., 12th Floor
New York, NY 10014
TEL: (908) 301-2279

 

Darlene Seifert
Territory 4
600 Dr Martin L King Pl
Louisville, KY 40202-0000
TEL:

 

 

Donald Murray
Program Manager - Special Projects Territory 5
200 N. High Street
Columbus, OH 43215-2463
TEL: (614) 280-8685

 

Director, Field Operations West
Jolanta Sander

SE:LB:CBA:W
230 S. Dearborn Street
Stop: 1989 CHI
Chicago, IL 60604
TEL: (312) 292-4044

Senior Managers

Ismael Carreno
Territory 6
5100 River Rd
Schiller Park, IL 60176-1076
TEL: (847) 737-6537

Roger Benesch
Territory 7
4050 Alpha Rd
Farmers Branch, TX 75244-4201
TEL: (469) 801-0285

Jackie Topping
Territory 8
4041 N. Central Ave.
Phoenix, AZ 85012-3330
TEL: (602) 636-9412

Donald Focht
Territory 9
450 Golden Gate Ave
San Francisco, CA 94102-3661
TEL: (415) 837-6315

 

Director, Enterprise Activities Practice Area
Kathy Robbins

Amy Liberator
Executive Assistant
2 South Main Street
Akron, OH 44308-1813
TEL: (330) 253-7341

 

Director, Financial Institutions and Products
Gloria Sullivan

SE:LB:E:FIP
1301 Clay Street
Oakland, CA 94612-5217
TEL: (510) 637-2432

Senior Managers

Mohammad Rahman
Program Manager Financial Products Territory 1
290 Bwy - Foley Square, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2074


 

James Ellis
Program Manager Financial Products Territory 2
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (346) 227-6635

 

Deborah Inganamorte
Program Manager Insurance, Banking, Financial Instruments
290 Bwy - Foley Square
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2110

 

 

Director, Corporate Credit
Holly Paz

SE:LB:E:CCR
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8559

Senior Managers

Pete Puzakulics
Program Manager Credits/Penalties
200 N High St
Columbus, OH 43215-2463
TEL: (614) 280-8791

 

Kathy Follis
Program Manager Accounting Issues
601 S. Henderson Road
King of Prussia, PA 19406
TEL: (484) 294-1324

Mark Nyman
Program Manager Corporate Issues
290 Bwy - Foley Square
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2544

 

Earnest Griffin
Program Manager Deductible and Capital Expenditures
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (463) 227-6611

 

 

Director, Pass-Through Entities Practice Area
Cheryl Claybough

Dwight (Redigo) Phillips
Executive Assistant
5333 Getwell Road
Memphis, TN 38118-0000
TEL: (901) 786-7303

Maria Dolan
Executive Assistant
2203 N Lois Avenue
Tampa, FL 33607-2370
TEL: (813) 367-8475

 

Deputy Director, Pass-Through Entities
Clifford Scherwinski

SE:LB:PTE:DD
4041 N. Central Ave.
Phoenix, AZ 85012-3330
TEL: (602) 636-9400

 

Senior Managers

Michael Halpert
Program Manager Promoters
Team 1220
77 K Street NE
Washington, DC 20002-4216
TEL: (202) 803-9620

 

 

Monique Gabel
Program Manager Pass Through Entities
955 S. Springfield Ave
Springfield, NJ 7081
TEL: (973) 921-4307

Brook Bowen
Program Manager TEFRA Unit
105 23rd Street
Ogden, UT 84401-1306
TEL: (801) 620-2001
 
Janet Gordon
Program Manager
1919 Smith
Houston, TX77002-8049
TEL: (713) 209-3702
EEFAX: (888) 499-3867

 

Director, Treaty and Transfer Pricing Operations Practice Area
Sharon Porter

Carla Langland
Executive Assistant
2888 Woodcock Blvd
Atlanta, GA 30341-4002
TEL: (470) 719-6598

 

Director, Field Operations Transfer Pricing Practice 
Cheryl Teifer

SE:LB:TTPO:TPP
400 West Bay Street
Jacksonville, FL 32202-4410
TEL: (904) 665-1223

Senior Managers

Nancy Bronson
Territory West
450 Golden Gate Ave
San Francisco, CA 94102-3661
TEL: (415) 837-6295

Matthew Hartman
Territory East
201 Penn Street
Reading, PA 19601-4038
TEL: (610) 898-2927

Deborah Dickson
Territory South
2888 Woodcock Blvd
Atlanta, GA 30341-4002
TEL: (470) 719-6571

John Kaffenberg
Program Manager
100 Dey Place
Edison, NJ 08817-3700
TEL: (732) 777-7176

Shah Mobed
Territory North
2001 Butterfield Road
Downers Grove, IL 60515-1050
TEL: (630) 493-5099

 

 

 

Director, APMA
John C. Hughes (a)

SE:LB:TTPO:APMA
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8983

Senior Managers

Donna McComber
Program Manager
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8521
Nancy Wiltshire
Program Manager
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8939

Peter Rock
Program Manager
100 First St
San Francisco, CA 94105
TEL: (415) 547-3776

 

Director, Treaty Administration
Deborah Palacheck

SE:LB:TTPO:TA
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8511

Senior Managers

Tony Ferrise (a)
Treaty Assistance and Interpretation Team (TAIT) & U.S. Territories
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8622
Tina Masuda
Exchange of Information (EOI)
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 200035
TEL: (202) 317-8611

Aziz Benbrahim
Automatic EOI
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8505

 

 

 

Director, Withholding & International Individual Compliance Practice Area
Pamela Drenthe

Leah Bass
Executive Assistant
4330 Watt Ave
Sacramento, CA 95821-7012
TEL: (916) 974-5482

 

Senior Managers

Dean Burke
International Taxpayer Assistance (IITA) Program Manager
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8528

Lori Nicholls
Practice Networks (PN) Program Manager
915 Second Avenue, MS W132
Seattle, WA 98174-1009
TEL: (206) 946-3387

Bryan Stiernagle
Offshore Compliance
6200 Shingle Creek Parkway, Suite 610
Brooklyn Center, MN 55430s
TEL: (651) 312-2126

 

Director, Field Operations International Individual Compliance
Elise Gardner

SE:LB:WIIC:IIC
1901 Butterfield Road, 3rd Floor
Downers Grove, IL 60515-7915
TEL: (630) 493-5460

Senior Managers

Nipa Khimani
Territory 1
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8847

Lynn Marsland
Territory 2
400 West Bay Street, Stop 4102
Jacksonville, FL 32202-4410
TEL: (904) 665-0856

Maggie Rivas-Bezerra
Territory 3
9350 Flair Dr
El Monte, CA 91731-2885
TEL: (626) 927-1380

Johnny Johnson
Territory 4
8701 S Gessner
Houston, TX 77074-2944
TEL: (281) 721-7851

James D. Carroll (acting)
Territory 5
999 North Capitol Street, NE
Washington, DC 20003
TEL: (202) 317-85358

 

Director, Field Operations Foreign Payments Practice Area
Johanna McGeady-Murphy

SE:LB:WIIC:FPP
601 S. Henderson Road
King of Prussia, PA 19406
TEL: (484) 636-0504

Senior Managers

Kimberly Schoenbacher
FPP Program Office
290 Broadway - Foley Square
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2027

Linh Vu
Territory 1
999 North Capitol Street NE
Washington, D.C. 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8918

Ursula Gee
Territory 2
24000 Avila Road, MS 6100
Laguna Niguel, CA 92677-3405
TEL: (949) 389-4249

Judy McNamara
Central Withholding Program
2001 Butterfield Road
Downers Grove, IL 60515-1050
TEL: (630) 493-5172

 

Director, Central Compliance Practice Area
Tina Meaux

Daniel LaFortune 
Executive Assistant (Central)
55 North Robinson
Oklahoma City, OK 73102-9226
TEL: (405) 982-6651

 

Senior Managers

Kathleen Krutchen 
Program Manager Examination
Practice Network
1919 Smith Street
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (346) 227-6315

 

 

Director, Field Operations South Central
Margie Maxwell (a)

SE:LB:CC:SC
12309 N Mopac Expwy
Austin, TX 78758
TEL: (512) 490-0249

Senior Managers

Ram Mohan
Houston Territory 1
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (346) 227-6640


 

Evelyn Johnson
Houston Territory 2
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (346) 227-6655

Denise Jennings
Farmer’s Branch Territory 3
4050 Alpha Rd
Farmers Branch, TX 75244-4201
TEL: (469) 801-0284

Ingrid Mathis (a)
Oklahoma City Territory 4
1919 Smith
Houston, TX 77002-8049
TEL: (346) 227-6610

Lynn Glauber
Town and Country Territory 5
Fountains Business Center
Fairview Heights, IL 62208-2059
TEL: (618) 589-7369

 

Director, Field Operations North Central
Katheryn Houston

SE:LB:CC:NC
4050 Alpha Road
Farmers Branch, TX 75244-4201
TEL: (469) 801-0242

Senior Managers

Jessica Samuel
Bloomington Territory 6
1550 American Blvd
East Bloomington, MN 55425
TEL: (651) 726-1525

Mary Greco 
Engineers / Seattle Territory 7
915 Second Avenue
Seattle, WA 98174-1009
TEL: (206) 946-3153

Robin Ruegg
Engineers / Bloomington Territory 8
1550 American Blvd
East Bloomington, MN 55425
TEL: (651) 726-1585

Vacant
Engineers / Nashville Territory 9
801 Broadway
Nashville, TN 37203-3816
TEL: (615) 250-5523

Walter Hong
Stoneham Territory 10
One Montvale Ave.
Stoneham, MA 02180-3559
TEL: (781) 876-1095

 

 

Director, Eastern Compliance Practice Area
Lavena Williams

Brenda Jackson
Executive Assistant
850 Trafalgar Court
Maitland, FL 32751-4141
TEL: (321) 441-2475

 

Senior Managers

Lou Liotine
Program Manager Examination Practice Network
2001 Butterfield Road, MS 1901           
Downers Grove, IL 60515
TEL: (630) 493-5514

 

Director, Field Operations Southeast
John Hinman (a)

SE:LB:EC:SE
1050 Wilshire Drive
Troy, MI 48084
TEL: (248) 874-2248
FAX: (248) 458-2248

Senior Managers

Dan Callahan
Independence Territory 1
2 South Main Street
Akron, OH 44308
TEL: (330) 253-7336

Mark Furtak
Nashville Territory 2
850 Trafalgar Court
Maitland, FL 32751
TEL: (321) 441-2500

Joseph Banks
Atlanta Territory 3
1899 Powers Ferry Road SE
Atlanta, GA 30339-5620
TEL: (678) 627-4721

Carlton Hill
Plantation Territory 4
7850 S. W. 6th Court
Plantation, FL 33324
TEL: (954) 991-4195

Director, Field Operations Great Lakes
Scott Ballint (a)

SE:LB:EC:GL
1100 Main Street
Wheeling, WV 26003
TEL: (304) 238-8235

Senior Managers

Diane Flouro
Milwaukee Territory 6
N14 W24200 Tower Place, Suite 202
Milwaukee, WI 53188
TEL: (262) 513-3413

Renee Banks
Chicago Territory 7
230 S. Dearborn Street
Chicago, IL 60604-1505
TEL: (312) 292-3962

Robert Budney
Downers Grove Territory 8
2001 Butterfield Road, MS 4530           
Downers Grove, IL 60515
TEL: (630) 493-5447

Donna Zeppiero
Farmington Hills Territory 9
38275 West Twelve Mile Road
Farmington Hills, MI 48331-3042
TEL: (248) 699-9520

James O’Hara
Tax Comp. Specialists / JC Reviewers Territory 11
101 Wood Ave S
Iselin NJ 08830-2703
TEL: (732) 452-8130

 

 

Director, Northeastern Compliance Practice Area
Barbara Harris

Stella Kui
Executive Assistant
290 Bwy - Foley Square, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2158

 

Senior Managers

Kevin Schlatmann
Program Manager Examination Practice Network
101 Wood Ave S
Iselin NJ 08830-2703
TEL: (732) 452-8126

 

Director, Field Operations North-Atlantic
Catherine Jones

SE:LB:NC:NA
290 Bwy - Foley Square, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2112

Senior Managers

Mohammed Rahman
New York Territory 1
290 Bwy - Foley Square
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2074

Phyllis Newman
New York Territory 2
290 Bwy - Foley Square, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2165

Norma Lowry
New York Territory 3
290 Bwy - Foley Square, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10007-1823
TEL: (212) 298-2096[

Guy Dispigna
New York Territory 4
26 Federal Plaza, 31st Floor
New York, NY 10278-0004
TEL: (917) 421-8430

Darlena Billops-Hill
New Haven Territory 5
150 Court Street
New Haven, CT 06510-2022
TEL: (203) 492-8765

Stephen Lambert
Stoneham Territory 6
One Montvale Ave.
Stoneham, MA 02180-3559
TEL: (781) 876-1113

Director, Field Operations Mid-Atlantic
Delon Harris 

SE:LB:NC:MA
999 North Capitol Street, NE
Washington, DC 20003
TEL: (202) 317-8819

Senior Managers

Renee Bowers
Buffalo Territory 7
130 South Elmwood Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14202-2464
TEL: (716) 961-5057
 

Quinton (Jack) Ferguson
Pittsburgh/Virginia Territory 8
200 Granby Street, Room 539
Norfolk, VA 23510
TEL: (757) 213-3840

Sara Warner
Iselin Territory 9
101 Wood Ave S
Iselin, NJ  08830-2703
TEL: (732) 452-8118

Karen Hawkins
King of Prussia Territory 10
601 S. Henderson Road, Suite 200
King of Prussia, PA 19406
TEL: (484) 636-0481

 

Director, Western Compliance Practice Area
Kimberly Edwards

Nanette Hamilton
Executive Assistant
55 S. Market Street
San Jose, CA 95113 
TEL: (408) 283-1845

 

Senior Managers

Tony Shabazz
Program Manager Examination Practice Network
55 South Market Street
San Jose, CA 95113-2324
TEL: (408) 283-1915

 

Director, Field Operations West
Donald Sniezek (a)

SE:LB:WC:W
5100 River Rd
Schiller Park, IL 60176-1076
TEL: (630) 493-5043

Senior Managers

Nick Photakis
Glendale Territory 1
225 W Broadway
Glendale, CA 91204-1331
TEL: (818) 543-2390

Erwin Walker
Glendale Territory 2
225 W Broadway
Glendale, CA 91204-1331
TEL: (818) 543-2230

Kim Orlowski
San Fransisco /San Jose Territory 4
1301 Clay Street
Oakland, CA 94612
TEL: (510) 907-5715

Marty Walker
Seattle Territory 5
915 Second Avenue
Seattle, WA 98174-1009
TEL: (206) 946-8070

 

 

Director, Field Operations Southwest
Paul Curtis

SE:LB:WC:SW
24000 Avila Road
Laguna Niguel, CA 92677-3405
TEL: (949) 389-4005

Senior Managers

Catherine Grisham
CAS Los Angeles Territory 6
24000 Avila Road
Laguna Niguel, CA 92677-3405
TEL: (949) 389-4700

Brian Calhoun
CAS Nashville Territory 7
801 Broadway
Nashville, TN 37203-3816
TEL: (615) 250-5083

Michael Pratt
CAS Stoneham Territory 8
One Montvale Ave.
Stoneham, MA 02180-3559
TEL: (781) 876-1160

Roseanne Perricelli
Phoenix Territory 9
4041 N. Central Ave.
Phoenix, AZ 85012-3330
TEL: (602) 636-9496

Thomas Collins
Global High Wealth Territory 10
324 25th St
Ogden, UT 84401-2310
TEL: (801) 626-0726

 

 

Page Last Reviewed or Updated: 01-Dec-2016